| Code | Name | Score | TBrk[R] |
1 | ERACS | Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School | 21.0 | 80.5 |
| | Joshini_Gandhi Sudhakar 6.0 | | |
| | Sourish Majumder 5.0 | | |
| | Aditi Kannan 5.0 | | |
| | Aarti Kannan 5.0 | | |
| | Vinay Madhan 4.0 | | |
| | Arnav Shendye 4.0 | | |
| | Sashvanth Gunasekaran 3.0 | | |
| | Archakov Zakhat 2.5 | | |
2 | NICLT | Nicollet Middle School | 18.0 | 58.75 |
| | Emery Gehrke 6.0 | | |
| | Levi Spitznagle 4.0 | | |
| | Sammy Porta 4.0 | | |
| | Benjamin Davis 4.0 | | |
| | Luna Tiongson 3.0 | | |
| | Merielle Johnson 3.0 | | |
3 | PLYMS | Plymouth Middle School | 16.5 | 40 |
| | Nora Litman 5.0 | | |
| | Nathan Brandt 4.5 | | |
| | Rose Freiberg 4.0 | | |
| | Conner Hjelmstad 3.0 | | |
| | Marleyna Earleywine 3.0 | | |
4 | MEADR | MEADR | 15.5 | 45.25 |
| | Tony Cheng 4.0 | | |
| | Ethan Sun 4.0 | | |
| | Anish Gautam 4.0 | | |
| | Shrey Uppal 3.5 | | |
| | Roshan Vasa 3.0 | | |
| | Lakshya Gupta 2.0 | | |
| | Rohan Atturu 2.0 | | |
5 | BRECK | Breck | 15.0 | 48.5 |
| | Vivian Yang 6.0 | | |
| | Alexander Ahluwalia 3.5 | | |
| | Wyatt Enloe 3.0 | | |
| | Luvanda Anderson 2.5 | | |
| | Antonio Washington 2.5 | | |
| | Kai Tareen 2.0 | | |
6 | DAKOT | Dakota Hills Middle | 9.5 | 36 |
| | Anvith Pothula 5.0 | | |
| | Rishik Kondadadi 4.5 | | |
7 | BYRNE | BYRNE | 8.5 | 20.25 |
| | Keiran Martin 3.0 | | |
| | Torin Gehrke 3.0 | | |
| | Faith Spitznagle 2.5 | | |
| | Dresden Nelson 0.0 | | |
8 | OAKHI | Oak Hills Elementary Lakeville | 7.0 | 22 |
| | Adhrit Mishra 5.0 | | |
| | William Urban 2.0 | | |
9 | NORED | Normandale Elementary | 6.0 | 24 |
| | Ahmed Ilyasov 6.0 | | |
10 | HERIT | Heritage E-STEM Magnet School | 5.5 | 5.5 |
| | Owen Hackett 2.0 | | |
| | Benjamin Boettcher 2.0 | | |
| | Warren Willcox 1.5 | | |
11 | STILL | Stillwater Junior High | 5.0 | 20.5 |
| | Kingston Pak 5.0 | | |
12 | HIGHL | Highlands Elementary - Edina | 5.0 | 17.5 |
| | Yuno Shemesh 5.0 | | |
13 | OAKGR | Oak Grove Elementary | 5.0 | 7.5 |
| | Albert Schmitt 3.0 | | |
| | Bjorn Warner 2.0 | | |
14 | LCANA | Little Canada Elementary | 4.0 | 15.5 |
| | Kian Goudy 4.0 | | |
15 | CHIPP | Chippewa Middle School | 4.0 | 14.75 |
| | Jack Gao 4.0 | | |
16 | SALHL | Salem Hills/Atheneum Elementary | 4.0 | 14.5 |
| | Aarav Salil 4.0 | | |
17 | CORNE | Cornelia Elementary | 4.0 | 13 |
| | Grant Zaslofsky 4.0 | | |
18 | MTKES | Minnetonka East Middle | 4.0 | 12.5 |
| | Krishnesa Rajashankar 4.0 | | |
19 | SCENC | Scenic Heights Elementary | 3.0 | 7.5 |
| | Imai Rajasatish 3.0 | | |
20 | RSI | Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El | 3.0 | 6.5 |
| | Xavier Emerson 3.0 | | |
21 | GRACE | Our Lady of Grace | 1.5 | 3 |
| | James Duval 1.5 | | |
22 | FAA | Friendship Academy of the Arts | 1.0 | 0 |
| | Karissa Kleven 1.0 | | |
23 | GREAT | Great River School | 1.0 | 0 |
| | Alex Vazquez 1.0 | | |
24 | HIGHE | Highland Elementary - RAVE | 0.0 | 0 |
| | Aakash Thurairajalingam 0.0 | | |
25 | OLSMS | Olson Middle School | 0.0 | 0 |
| | David Dvorak 0.0 | | |
26 | KIMLN | Kimberly Lane Elementary | 0.0 | 0 |
| | Neha Pandikkannan 0.0 | | |